Boy Trousers with Soft Shell Waterproof Fabric Outdoor Clothes Casual Garment

Price $8.00 Compare
Min Order 1000 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hebei, China
Popularity 453 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

SHIJIAZHUANG HANTEX INT'L CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hebei, China
  • Han Xiangdong (Mr.)  
    Manager
KP-1922
S
7-15 Years
Round Neck
Boy, Kids
100% Polyester
Spring / Autumn
Long Pants
Casual
Knitted
Trousers & Pants
Waterproof
97-107cm
customized
Carton
98
China
62046900
Product Description
Style:Kids Softshell pants
 * Full Elasticated Waist, Inner with Drawing Cord
 * Reflective Zippers on 2side Pockets and 1 Leg Pocket
 * Leg Openning with Stoppers for Adjustment
Fabric:3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,
       with 270-350gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability
 
 * Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
 * Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
 * Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar fleece for warmth
Feature:Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer
Design:OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design

* Details in Pictures 










* Sizes Chart (in cm) for Reference
SPECIFICATIONS                                   116122128134140146
SIDE LENGHTH727680848892
WAIST272829303132
HIP MEASUREMENT3738.54041.54344
WIDTH OF CROTCH212223242526
FRONT CROTCH222324252627
BACK CROTCH303132333435
HEM WIDTH1515.51616.51718
WAIST STRETCHED3839.54142.54445
HEIGHT OF WAISTBAND444444

Company Information
1Over 20years experience,specialized in Garments production and exporting.
2One owned factory and 5 partner-factories ensure every order can be finished well.
3Better Quality Fabrics and Accessories must be used,supplied by more than 30 suppliers.
4Quality must be controled well,by our QC team and the customers' QC team,the Third Inspection is welcome.
5Jackets, coats, suits, pants, shirts are our main products.
6OEM & ODM are workable


* Company Documents


* Office and workrooms


* Showing in Fair


* Together with Customers


* Magazine Advertising


* Some Logos for OEM


* Welcome to Contact now
Shijiazhuang Hantex International Co.Ltd.
No. 173, Shuiyuan Str.Xinhua District Shijiazhuang China.
 
Mobile: +86- 189 3293 6396





  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$20.00 6 Pieces(MOQ)

Children Softshell Pants with Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable Warmth

SHIJIAZHUANG HANTEX INT'L CO., LTD.
$12.00 1000 piece(MOQ)

Fashion Dresses with Halter V-Neck and Backless

SHIJIAZHUANG HANTEX INT'L CO., LTD.
$13.00 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Padded Jacket Kids Winter Cotton Jacket with Hooded

SHIJIAZHUANG HANTEX INT'L CO., LTD.
$8.00 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

SHIJIAZHUANG HANTEX INT'L CO., LTD.
$3.50 1000 pieces(MOQ)

Charming Girls' Casual Plaid Short Skirt for Playful Days

Hebei Hanyu Garment Co., Ltd
$8.80 100 piece(MOQ)

Customized Available Casual Floral Lace Mini Tunic Dress with Puff Sleeves Big Kids Summer Wear

Dongguan Tomorrow Fashion Co., Limited
$8.40 100 piece(MOQ)

Custom Embroidered Smocked Wholesale Big Kids Wear Vendor Designers Winter Children Girl Clothing Kids Clothes Flower Girls Dress with Ruffled Lace Collar

Dongguan Tomorrow Fashion Co., Limited
$5.80 100 piece(MOQ)

Top Design Custom Cotton Baby Ruffle Skirt OEM Fashion Wholesale Embroidered Lace Children Baby Summer Kids Girls' Skirts for Kids Girls

Dongguan Tomorrow Fashion Co., Limited
$8.50 100 piece(MOQ)

Wholesale OEM Acceptable Beautiful Ruffled Sleeves Embroidery Floral Pattern Cotton Girls Dress

Dongguan Tomorrow Fashion Co., Limited
$8.90 100 piece(MOQ)

OEM Accept Cordurory Fabric Girls Dress with Floral Embroidery Bow Design Dress Girl Clothing

Dongguan Tomorrow Fashion Co., Limited