Chewing Gum Coating Machine Chocolate Coating

Price $2000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 425 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

WUXI YEAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Julia Zhu (Ms.)  
Electric
Candy, Chocolate, Chewing Gum
CE
Thermal Processing
Semi-Automatic
Non-Customized
8438800000
304 Stainless Steel
with Cooler
Auto Spray System
0-80 Degree Centigrade
Sugar, Chocolate, Vitamins and Fruit Shell
Wooden Case
China
842240009
Product Description
Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine
for Food Industry and Pharmaceuticals Industry

Coating machine   is designed for the coating of pills,medicine,nuts, dried fruits, cakes and other products by sugar, chocolate, vitamins and fruit shell.

2. Infinitely variable speed control software and coating drum provide high performance, ease of management, ease of use.

3. Nuts sugar Coating drums are equipped with a special system of blowing hot air.

4. The drums have a reliable and sealed lubrication system. Drum is made of stainless steel, the body is painted with white enamel. The drum is equipped with rubber pads which protect against vibration. Comfortable and easy to maintain and operate.

5.  Automatic discharging type is available.

Coating Machine parameter:
TYPEBY-300BY-400BY-600BY-800BY-1000BY-1250
Pan diameter(mm)30040060080010001250
Speed(r/min)0-410-410-460-320-320-30
Main motor power(KW)0.550.550.751.11.53
Blower power(W)404060100100200
Heating wire power(KW)11111.53
Capacity(kg/batch)2-33-510-2530-5050-7090-150
Machine dimension(mm)440×550×785520×550×850700x600x1100925x900x14001180×1000×16501200×1250×1630
Machine weight(kg)408085205230400

Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine for Leisure Snacks and Pharmaceutical
Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine for Leisure Snacks and Pharmaceutical
Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine for Leisure Snacks and Pharmaceutical






Application:

Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine for Leisure Snacks and Pharmaceutical



Delivery:
Tablet/Chocolate/Nuts/Sugar Coating Machine for Leisure Snacks and Pharmaceutical


Our Serivece:
♦ Project Design
Assist you to choose the proper equipment according to your requirement.

♦ Installation Training
Provide telephone guidance for equipment installation and debugging.
Provide free relevant training as customer required.
Long-term technical support.

♦ After-sale service
One year warranty, life-long maintenance;
24 hours online for technical consulting service;

♦ One year warranty time
From the date which the product is qualified commissioning. Any damage except the wrong operation during warranty period is repaired freely. The travel and hotel expenses should be paid by buyer.

♦ Full document
All necessary documents will be provided.


Contact

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1.65 1 kg(MOQ)

Food Additives Gum Base for Chewing Gum and Bubble Gum Raw Materials

WUXI YEAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.
$1.65 1 kg(MOQ)

Premium Gum Base for Chewing Gum and Bubble Gum Manufacturing

WUXI YEAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.
$14.50 1 kg(MOQ)

Food Additives Food Flavor for Beverage Drinks and Snack Food Raw Materials

WUXI YEAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.
$2.50 500 kg(MOQ)

Hot Sale Manufacturer Gum Base Chewing Gum Base Bubble Gum Base

WUXI YEAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.
$750.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Factory Hot Selling Kitchen Equipment Ice Cream Maker

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$750.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Commercial Ice Cream Food Making Machine

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$750.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Commercial Restaurant Use Soft Serve Frozen Sweet Yogurt 3 Flavors 3 Nozzles Ice Cream Machine

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$400.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Lndustrail Small Shop Use 4 Molds Ice Lolly Popsicle Stick Maker

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$750.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Ice Cream Machine Ice Cream Cone Food Maker

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$20000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

2024 Corn Puff Extruder Making Machine Puff Snack Food Production Line

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.