China Yacht Factory Consulting Service//Boat Service

Price $650000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 392 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Quanzhou Bayeux Supply Co Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Julia (Ms.)  
BY200
> 18m
Steel
Luxury Yacht
Inboard
52'43"
19'85"
2'62"
39,463lbs
233.17gal
30.39 Gal
Yanmar 125HP*2/ Mercuy Bo HP*2
BAYEUX
Export Standard
19*7*8m
China
Product Description
PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS
 BY100BY150BY200BY250BY300BY350BY450
Water Flow(m3/h)2804508001200180025003500
Length(m)19222633353941
Width(m)3.545.36.66.678
Height(m)11.251.51.81.822.5
Max.Dredging Depth(m)8101215151717
Suction Diameter(mm)150200250300400450650
Discharge Diameter(mm)100150200250300350450
Total Power(kw)1322203364606708951166
Cutter Head Diameter(mm)6508509501200120015001700
Discharge Distance(m)4005008001000120015001800


FAQ
Q1:Are You a Factory or a Trading Company?
A1: We are manufature and expoter of yachting , we have built an efficient team over the years including seasoned engineers, responsible sales and customer-centered after-sale service personnel.

Q2: I never used this kind of machine, is it easy to operate?
A2:Yes. Most of our equipment is user friendly, which means that they are easy to assemble and dismantle and once in place, can be controlled by one man. Also, our engineers will guide you in the installation and use. Plus, there are English manuals and guide videos about the configuration, the installation and the maintenance of the machine.

Q3:Are our products certified or patented?
A3:Yes, we only provide certified products.

Q4:What's your product warranty?
A4:Yes, the warranty of most of our products is one year and all spare parts will be provided fast with the most favorable price. And we'll always be there for you, any time.

Q5:What services do you provide?
A5:Customized Design, OEM, ODM


PACKING & SHIPPING

 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.82 50000 Square Meters(MOQ)

Diaper Material Easy Tape PP Tape

Quanzhou Bayeux Supply Co Ltd
$450000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Full Servo T Shape Baby Diaper Making Machine

Quanzhou Bayeux Supply Co Ltd
$450000.00 1 set(MOQ)

T Shape Baby Diaper Machine Production Line

Quanzhou Bayeux Supply Co Ltd
$850000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Adult Diaper Machine in I Shape

Quanzhou Bayeux Supply Co Ltd
$1108.46 1 Piece(MOQ)

Inflatable High-Speed Boat 450 Cm with Outboard

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.
$3980.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outboard Motor Rib-520 Inflatable Rib Boat Inflatable Boat with Ce Certification

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.
$386.40 1 Piece(MOQ)

Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Inflatable Boat for Water Sport Games

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rib Boat Fiberglass Fishing Boat and Yacht (HLB470) Ce Approved

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

6.5m Aluminum V Hull Rib with Hypalon Tubes Rib Boat

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.
$3980.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rib580 Fiberglass Sport Boat Fisihng Boat 5.8m Rib Boat

Qingdao Hailun Yacht Co., Ltd.