Computer Automatic T-Shirt Bag Making Machine

Price $7000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 396 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Cindy (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
GBD 600-700-800
4 Lines
2
220V
Trilateral Seals
Low
Yes
Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
Double
Bag Forming Machine
Non-Computerized
Plastic Bag Making Machine
500mm
Servo Motor
120PCS to 150PCS
Two Roller Film
NuoSheng
as Required
CQC, ISO9001, CE, SGS
China
84778000
Product Description
Product Description
 Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE

This plastic bag making machine is suitable for producing the LDPE/HDPE Convenient bags that is used in the market or supermarket; Flat pockets such as packing for clothing or shoes, the disposable wrapping bags for medical use, bags for littlers, or color printing bags etc.

Characteristics

1. The complete machine adopts numerical control electromagnetic machinery or the computer controlling, it tows the material with a walk- into electrical machinery.
2. Length can be fixed and checked by electric light, accurate and steady. It adopts the light electricity to control material charge-in and power out automatically.
3. It can count and establish the alarm of counting automatically.
4. Automatically to maintain constant temperature, making sealing firm And smooth.

4. Automatically to maintain constant temperature, making sealing firm And smooth.
 
TypeGBD-600GBD-800GBD-1000
Sealing and Cutting Width(mm)6008001000
Sealing and Cutting Length(mm)120012001500
Sealing and Cutting Thickness(mm)0.008-0.180.008-0.180.008-0.18
Power of heating(w)6008001000
Motor Power(kw)1.11.11.5
Bag-making Speed(pcs/day)12000010000080000
Weight(kg)450600800
Overall Dimensions(L×W×H)(m)3.5×1×1.53.8×1.1×1.53.8×1.5×1.5



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$8000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Sj-65-1350 High Speed Rotary Die Head PE LDPE HDPE Blown Film Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

1000mm PE Stretch Cling Film Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Vegetable Plastic Bag Supermarket Shopping Plastic Bags Making Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$47000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Multi-Layer Layer Co-Extrusion LDPE HDPE PE Film Blowing Machine Plastic Extruder Biodegradable Plastic Blown Film Extrusion Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$3478.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Automatic Roll to Sheet Polybag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine Bottom Sealing Pet PVC PP Bag Making Machine for Sale

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2857.00 1 sets(MOQ)

600mm Fully Automatic Roll to Sheet Plastic Bag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Punching T Shirt Bag Punching Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$16500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Tplast HDPE LDPE Biodegradable Garbage T-Shirt Carry Poly Nylon Polythene Shopping Plastic Bag Making Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$9500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic High Speed Biodegradable Nylon Plastic PE PP HDPE Cold Cutting Bag Making Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$1000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sj- X625 Automatic Plastic Bag Hydraulic Pressure Punching Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD