Customize 300kVA Quality Factory Directly 50Hz 60Hz Open Diesel Alternator Generator

Price $2800.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 376 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shangyan Power Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Ivy (Ms.)  
    Manager
GR314D
Technical Support
24hour Onlines
AC Three Phase
Essex Copper Wire
Generate Electricity
3 Phase
Low Voltage
Medium and High Power.
He Best Engine Spare Part
Hospital Schools Banks Ship Boat
110% Load Test with at Least 40mins
Elantas E300 Insulation
Wisco Silicon Steel
DuPont Double-Layered
Renben Bearings, The Best in China.
Brushing/Vacuum Impregnation
Available OEM Brand
30days
Gloria
Wooden Box
CE. SGS, CCS
Shanghai
85016100
Product Description
 

Product Description

 

Product Parameters

GLORIA 3PHASES LAND ALTERNATOR-GR314E
C0NTROL SYSTEMSEPARATELY EXCITED BY P.M.G. 
AVRMX341
VOLTAGE REGULATION±1.0%
SUSTAINED SHORT CIRCUITREFER TO SHORT CIRCUIT DECREMENT CURVES 
 
CONTROL SYSTEM SELF EXCITED 
A.V.R.AS440
VOLTAGE REGULATION  ±1.0 %
SUSTAINED SHORT CIRCUITSERIES 4 CONTROL DOES NOT SUSTAIN A SHORT CIRCUIT CURRENT
 
INSULATION SYSTEMH
PROTECEIONIP21-IP23
RATED POWER FACTOR0.8
STATOR WINDONGDOUBLE LAYER CONCENTRIC
WINDING PITCHTWO THIRDS
WINDING LEADS12
STATOR WDG.RESISTANCE0.01206Ω(27°C)
ROTOR WDG.RESISTANCE1.1526Ω(27°C)
EXCITER STATOR RESISTANCE17.57Ω(27°C)
EXCITER ROTOR RESISTANCE0.06283Ω(27°C)
R.F.I.SUPPRESSIONBS EN6000-6-2 & BS EN61000-6-4,VDE 1875G,VDE0875N.refer to factory for others
WAVEFORM DISTORTION<1.5% 
MAXIMUM OVERSPEED2250 Rev/Min
BEARING DRIVE END63172RZ
BEARING NON-DRIVE END63142RZ
 1 BEARING 2 BEARING 
WEIGHT COMP.GENERATOR915.6KG915.6KG
WEIGHT WOUND STATOR415KG415KG
WEIGHT WOUND ROTOR345KG335KG
WR² INERTIA4.07711kgm²3.8783kgm²
SHIPPING WEIGHTS in acrate975KG975KG
PACKING CRATE SIZE156*79*107(CM)156*79*107(CM)
 50 Hz60 Hz
TELEPHONE INTERFERENCETHF<2%TIF<50
COOLING AIR0.8 m³/sec 1700 cfm0.99 m³/sec 2100 cfm
VOLTAGE SERIES STAR380/220400/231415/240 440/254416/240440/254460/266  480/277
VOLTAGE PARALLEL STAR190/110200/115208/120220/127208/120220/127230/133 240/138
VOLTAGE SERIFS DELTA190/110230/115240/120254/127 240/120254/127266/133277/138
KVA BASE RATING FOR
REACTANCE VALUES
300300300300344360375375
XdDIR.SNCHRONOUS3.162.842.642.283.63.373.212.95
X'd DIR.AXIS TRANSIENT0.20.180.170.150.220.210.20.18
X"d DIR.AXIS SUBTRANSIENT0.140.130.120.10.160.140.140.12
Xq QUAD.AXIS REACTANCE2.662.42.231.923.092.892.752.53
X"q QUAD.AXIS SUBTRANSIENT0.390.360.330.280.40.380.360.33
XL LEAKAGE REACTANCE0.070.060.060.050.090.090.080.07
X2 NEGATIVE SEQUENCE0.260.240.220.190.280.270.250.23
X0 ZERO SEQUENCE0.10.090.080.070.10.090.090.08
     REACTANCES ARE SATURATED    VALUES ARE PER UNIT RATING AND VOLACE INDICATED
T'd TRANSIENT TIME CONST.0.08 S
T"d SUB-TRANSTIME CONST0.019 S
T'do O.C.FIELDTIME CONST.1.7 S
Ta ARMATURE CONST.0.018 S
SHORT CIRCUIT RATIO1/Xd

Certifications

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Profile



Our Advantages

 

FAQ

1.Question : Your product power range?
1.Answer :  Power station diesel engine 180kw-1100kw standby power (high pressure common rail), ship engine diesel engine 83HP-1000HP main use
2.Question :The markets you now export to
2.Answer : Russia, Turkey, Peru, South Korea, Taiwan, Indonesia, Vietnam, Romania, Poland, Nigeria, Maldives
3.Question : Whether Waring products are available for purchase
3.Answer :  For Russian customers who understand our Waring products, we can sell domestic low-grade Waring, and for those who have no specific needs, we do not mainly promote low-end Waring models
4.Question : How long is the product shelf life?
4.Answer : In principle, it is 1000 hours or 1 year, and it can be analyzed for special circumstances and models, such as extending to 1 and a half years, or starting from the date of the order between the customer and the terminal
5.Question : What are the application areas of diesel engines
5.Answer : Land power generation, Marine power, Marine power generation, drilling, mining, smelting, fire protection, agricultural irrigation, etc
6.Question :How long does it take to overhaul
6.Answer : Series 135, 10,000 hours, or 12,000 hours
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shanghai Dongfeng 6135 Marine Diesel Engine and Spare Parts for Fishing Boat

Shangyan Power Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
$5170.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

8kw-1760kw Gloria Type Brushless Alternator for Diesel Generator Set Gr400b

Shangyan Power Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
$43000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

1000HP 735kw Main Use Marine Diesel Engine for Boat

Shangyan Power Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
$32000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shanghai 820HP 1500rpm Big Power 6 Cylinders Cheap Inboard Boat Marine Diesel Engine for Boats

Shangyan Power Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
$200000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Double Nozzles Francis Pelton Turgo Kaplan Small Mini Micro Generator Water Turbine

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited
$200000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Francis Pelton Turgo Hydro Kaplan Micro Generator Water Turbine Generator Stator

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited
$180000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kaplan Turbine Runner/ Turbine Runner Supplier 1000kw

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited
$200000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Small Micro Water Hydro Turbine Francis Pelton Kaplan Micro Generator Price

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited
$190000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

10MW Small Micro Hydroelectric Turbine Vertical Kaplan Hydro Power Plant EPC Solution

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited
$6.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

HSW Series Brushless AC Synchronous Generator Three Phase type Generator

Taizhou Rongde Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.