Customized Plastic PVC Profile Extrusion Machine Production Line

Price $22000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 363 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Leiming Ma (Mr.)  
YF180 YF240 YF400 YF600 YF800 YF1000
One Year
One Year
PVC Profile
Double-Screw
Automatic
Computerized
CE
Customized
23*2*2.8
Sjsz-80/156
300-350
10500kg
BEIMAN
Wood Pallet and PE Film
15.2*2*2.2
China
84778000
Product Description


YF Series PVC profile production line is mainly used in PVC door& window profile,wide door plate,window plate,extrusion of multi-holes pipe for passing through lines(four holes,six holes,seven holes,nine holes etc.)For different sectional surface and molds,different specifications of twin parallel(conical)screws extruder can be chosen together with corresponding vacuum calibrating table,haul-off unit,cutting unit,tilter,etc.
itemsYF180YF240YF400YF600YF800
Max.width of board180240400600800
Drawing height140140140140140
Drawing force1530304050
Drawing speed0.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-5
Auxiliary equipment sum power18.731.631.631.631.6
Compression air0.60.60.60.60.6
Capacity of extruder can be optionally chosen from 60-700kg/h.The haul-off unit has applied unique lift technique of our co.Its work is stable,its reliability is good,its pulling force is large.Vacuum setting has applied special enlarged vortex cooling system which is good for cooling and calibrating so as to meet demand of high speed extruding.Movement speed and drawing speed of cutting machine keep synchronous.All movements are controlled by imported PLC,the design is reasonable,the operation is stable,it can conduct automatic cutting with fixed length.Power & dust suction device can be provided.With different molds,the calibration table can choose such specifications as 4-metre,6-metre,7-metre,11-metre,etc.With twin parallel screw extruder,it is particular suitable for high speed extruding of profile. 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

PVC Pelletizing Line/Hot Cutting Pelletizing Machine/PVC Compound Granules Production Line

Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
$23500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

PVC Pipe Production Line Plastic Pipe Making Machine Extrusion Machinery Hot Seller

Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
$22000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Customized Plastic PVC Profile Extrusion Machine Production Line

Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
$210.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Vacuum Suction Loading Machine Plastic Hopper Loader

Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Auto Sj Series Single Screw Extruder for Plastic Materials

ZHENGZHOU KAWAY AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$12000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Plastic Rod&Triangle Welding Rod Making Machine

Qingdao Xinrui Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$33000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Soft Concrete Joint PVC Waterstops Extrusion Making Machine Plastic PVC Waterbar Extruder Production Line

Qingdao Xinrui Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed PVC Electricity Cable Trunking /Cable Duct Extrusion Production Line

Qingdao Changyue Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

PVC WPC Door Frame Extrusion Production Line

Qingdao Changyue Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$22000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Interior WPC Fluted Panel Making Machine PVC Grated Wall Panel Machine

Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.