Electric Small Car with Multiple Color Options Afghanistan

Price $8350.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 295 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Alina (Ms.)  
UNI
Support
6-12 Months
144V
20kw
4
Electric
CCC
Closed
148
Two Door
3
70
710
100
8.4
Lithium Iron Phosphate
1940
1290
Disc
Drum
JINPENG
Steel Frame
2930*1517*1620mm
China
8703800090
Product Description
 

Main Products

Product Description


Electric Small Car with Multiple Color Options Afghanistan

JINPENG  is established in 2004, with rich experience in electric vehicle manufacturing. JINPENG specializes in the R&D, production and sales of various electric vehicles. Main product categories:electric passenger tricycles, electric cargo tricycles,  electric motorcycles, electric mobility scooters,  low speed cars, high speed cars etc.
Length(mm)29302930
Width(mm)15171517
Height(mm)16201620
Wheel base(mm)19401940
Front Track(mm)12901290
Rear Track(mm)12901290
Min. Ground Clearance(mm)148140
Body StructureTwo doorTwo door
Vehicle Door Number(s)33
Vehicle Seat Number(s)44
Trunk Capacity(L)7070
Curb Weight(kg)710730
Standard Voltage(V)115.2102.4
Max. Calimb Capacity(%)≥20≥20
Min. Turning Radius(m)8.48.4
Vehicular Noise(db)≤72≤72
Max. speed(km/h)100100
0-50km/h Acceleration(s)≤8≤8
50-80km/h Acceleration(s)≤10.5≤10.5
   
Model of Electrical MachienryPermanent magnet synchronizationPermanent magnet synchronization
Motor Power(kW,Rated/Peak)2020
Max. Torque of Motor(N.m,Peak)8585
Max. Torque Speed of Motor(rpm)75007500
Motor SiteRear positionRear position
Type of BatteryLithium Iron PhosphateLithium Iron Phosphate
Driving Mileage(km)140201
Battery Capacity(kWh)11.5215.97
100km Power Consumption(kWh/100km)9.678.8
Capacity Density of Battery (wh/kg)113.23120.94
Total Weight of Battery (kg)108±5135±5

Detailed Photos

Company Profile

FAQ

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$680.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Dls150 PRO China Supplying Factory Price Electric Tricycle New Energy Resources Three Wheel Vehicle Electric Loader for Cargo Basic Customization

Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.
$410.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Jinpeng Discount Excellent Performance Factory Price Electric Cargo Trike Customizable Color Rain Proof Optional Accessories Tricycle for Farm Loader Transport

Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.
$1167.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Jinpeng Model Mini a Small and Very Cute Electric Car Electric Passenger Car for Shopping Small Electric Vehicle Jinshun Xuzhou with Factory Price

Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.
$610.00 15 Pieces(MOQ)

Cheap New Delivery Trike Electric Cargo Tricycle for Express Three Wheel Vehicle with Closed Carriage Trike Rainproof Cab

Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Shuangma Is a Small, Second-Hand Electric Mini Car

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$2.46 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Used Volkswagen ID7 Meets Most Household Use of Smart Electric Cars

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$9329.74 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Electric Vehicle Changan Benben E-Star 5-Door 5-Seat 310 Kilometer Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$11999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Byd Electric Car 420km New Energy Vehicles Byd Seagull 2023

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$6290.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electric Mini Car Wuling Bingo Small New Energy Pure Electric Vehicle Mini

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$10233.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Changan Benben E-Star 5-Seater Adult Mini Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd