Engine F2l1011 F3l1011 F4l1011 91mm Piston 04178304 for Engine Part Piston Kit 0417 8304 Piston Assy

Price $100.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 356 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Baishan (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
04178304
Car Type, Trailer Type, Marine, Land Use
Emergency Crew, Standby Unit, Common Units
DC
Air Cooled
Fixed
Diesel Generator
Yes
1 Year
BAISHAN POWER
Carton
20*20*15mm
China
8503009090
Product Description
Baishan Power Equipment Co., Ltd is a company from the begining, founded in Hongkong, China, are professional suppliers of Generating Sets and Related Accessories.


After years of fast development, we set up our branch in China Mainland, Fuzhou City Of Fujian Province. Now Baishan Group Also including Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited & Fuzhou Baishan Baba Import and Export Co., Limited.


Baishan company main products are 0.5 kva~4000 kVA diesel and gasoline generator sets, powered by brand new engine equipped with original brand alternator . And also supply assembling-related components including Engine spare parts, controllers module, circuit breakers, soundproof canopy, light tower, External Fuel Tank, cable, door locks, anti-Vibration pad etc., customized ATS system, parallel control system.


With many years International marketing experience, Our products have been sold to more than 30 countries including Latin Americas, Middle East, Africa, Asia, Russia and other regions. The products are widely used in many fields such as telecommunication system, data center, mining, electric power, highways, engineering companies, financial systems, hotels, railways, armies, airports, commercial buildings, hospitals, factories and etc.


Nowadays, with great enthusiasm and persistence efforts, all Baishan members are working toward the goal of being one leading enterprise in the international lines.

 

Main Parts list
Component Group Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
BLOCKBlock011502239224
 Front Cover0115202235812
 V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229
 Front Oil Seal0116002234133
 Clinder Sleeve04102231924
 Adjustment  Gasket04302137256
 Gear 05803362737
 Crankshaft Assy05 02166932
 Crankshaft05 02136934
 Ring Gear055602131081
 Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705
 Flywheel 05 02240165
 Connecting Rod061'02130571
 Connecting Rod061'02230465
 Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612
 Connecting RodAssy06102101119
 Connecting RodAssy06102232060
 Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310
 Intake Valve 082902137457
 Exhaust Valve 083002232717
 Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681
 Camshaft complete10102137336
 Rocker Arm111202230852
 Tappet111703371885
 Push Rod111803371836
  Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867
 Lube Oil Pump14102130385
 Oil Filter15 02232147
 Oil Filter Braket152602232100
 Injection Pump171209126332
 Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840
 Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272
 Fuel Filter20101160243
 Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464
 Filter Cartridge22302241034
 Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537
 Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067
 Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617
 Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650
 ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)46202247341








Contact us










  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1305.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Diesel Generator Engine Coolant Heater 500W 1000W 1500W 2000W 120VAC Water Jacket Heater Engine Block Heater 1000 Watt 2000 Watt 3000 Watt 5000 Watt 6000W

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$2250.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Supply Diesel Generator ATS Mts 100A 125A 160A 200A 250A 300A 400A 500A 630A 800A to 3200A 3p 4p Automatic Transfer Switch ATS Atys T M G M Atys M 3s

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

ATS Cabinet Box 100A 160A 250A 400A 630A 800A 1250A 1600A 2000A 3200A 4000A 5000A for Power Diesel Generator Transfer Switch ATS Panel Main Grid for Generator

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$40.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Generator Battery Charger 12/24V 12V 10A 24V 3A Genset Generadores Carregador De Bateria Power Supply 12V 50W 24V 50W 12V 60W 24V 60W 12V 75W 24V 75W 12V 100W

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$25.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

24V 10A Diesel Generator Battery Charger Bac-2410

Jiangsu Aisikai Electric Co., Ltd.
$25.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

12V 24V 4A/6A/10A Generator Automatic Battery Trickle Charger Genset Battery Charger

Jiangsu Aisikai Electric Co., Ltd.
$2000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Original Cummins Instrument Panel 3973609 for Kta50-M2

Xiamen Comfort Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$2300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Perkins Fuel Injection Pump 5012893r91 5011408r91 1879088c93

Hubei Weikaino Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1150.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Perkins 1100 Series, 3-Cylinder Fuel Injection Pump V3239f600t/4484632/T418381

Hubei Weikaino Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Thyristor Excitation Shychronous Turbine Generator for Power Plant Hpp

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited