Factory Supply Pure 98% Nnmti 5-Amino-1mq Powder 5 Amino 1mq CAS 42464-96-0

Price $8.00 Compare
Min Order 10 gram
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shaanxi, China
Popularity 490 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Xi'an Biohorlden Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shaanxi, China
  • Nancy (Ms.)  
hd2126
Yes
Customized
GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Elderly, Children, Adult
Solid
>98%
99%
42464-96-0
Weight Loss
Yellow to Orange Powder
ISO, GMP
HPLC
Biohorlden
Available
Biohorlden
1kg/Bag
99%
China
Product Description

NNMTi is a potent inhibitor of nicotinamide N-methyltransferase (NNMT) (IC50=1.2μM) and can selectively bind to NNMT substrate binding site residues. NNMTi can promote myoblast differentiation in vitro and enhance the fusion and regeneration capacity of muscle stem cells in aged mice.

Product Name
   5-amino-1MQ 
CAS
     42464-96-0 
Appearance
 Yellow to orange powder
Molecular Weight
 /
Purity
99% min 
Storage
Keep in a cool, dry, dark location in a tightly sealed container or cylinder
Shelf Life
24 Months
ItemsSpecifications Results
CharactersYello to orange powderComplies
IdentificationPositiveComplies
Realated substancesA:Any single impurity:≤0.1%
B: Total impurities≤0.5%
0.02%
0.03%
Heavy metals≤10ppmComplies
Loss on drying≤1.0%0.12%
Sulphated ash≤0.1%0.05%
Assay98.0%98.6%
Weight loss peptides

Related products
 
NameCAS No.Purity
Sunifiram314728-85-3 99.0%
Unifiram272786-64-899.0%
Idebenone58186-27-999.0%
Pramiracetam68497-62-199.0%
Fasoracetam110958-19-599.0%
Oxiracetam62613-82-599.0%
Phenylpiracetam hydrazide77472-71-099.0%
Galantamine Hydrobromide69353-21-598.0%
Tianeptine66981-73-599.0%
Tianeptine sodium30123-17-299.0%
Tianeptine hemisulfate monohydrate (THM)1224690-84-999.0%
9-ME-BC(9-Methyl-9H-beta-carboline)2521/7/599.0%
Agomelatine138112-76-299.0%
6-Paradol 98%27113-22-098% Oil form
6-Paradol 50%27113-22-050% Powder form
Nicotinamide Riboside Chloride(NRC)23111-00-498.0%
Beta-Nicotinamide Mononucleotide(NMN)1094-61-799.0%
β-Nicotinamide Adenine Dinucleotide(NAD+)53-84-998.0%
Noopept,GVS-111157115-85-099.0%
Piracetam7491-74-999.0%
Phenibut1078-21-399.0%
Coluracetam135463-81-999.0%
N-Methyl-D-aspartic acid(NMDA)6384-92-599.0%
Alpha GPC(Choline Alfoscerate)28319-77-999% Powder form
Alpha GPC(Choline Alfoscerate)28319-77-950% Graininess form
Citicoline987-78-099.0%
PRL-8-5351352-87-598.0%
NSI-189 Phosphate 1270138-41-499.0%
Xi'an Biohorlden Industry&Trade Co.,Ltd is a national key high-tech enterprise,which mainly specializes in the R&D, operation and production of pharmaceuticals,and intermediates.Our company is situated in E&T development zone,xi'an city shaanxi,it is easy of access. Our company has independent R&D center,raw material synthesis workshop, has advanced quality instruments and equipmentm,several product patents there are 15 experts in our research team.We insist in innovation and produce high quality products.
1.Are you a manufacturer or trade company?
We are a professional manufacturer.
2.What's your payment terms?
Standard terms: T/T in advance and Western Union.
Also L/C at sight is acceptable for large amount.
3.What's your shipping time?
We have a large stock, which means we can deliver the goods to you immediately.
4.How do you ensure the quality of your products?
Strict QC with 6 steps testing from raw material purchase to finished product.
5.How do you ship the order normally?
For large qty order,ship the goods by sea.
For small qty order, by air or express. We supply optional express for you, including DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TXT,EMS,and so on.
6.What's your loading port?
Usually Shanghai, Qingdao, Tianjin, Guangzhou
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$180.00 1 kg(MOQ)

Pharmaceutical Grade Phenybut 1078-21-3 Raw Powder 99% Purity Phenibut Faa Phenybut

Xi'an Biohorlden Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$2.40 100 gram(MOQ)

CAS 154992-24-2 Hair Treatment Raw Powder Ru58841 Ru 58841 Ru-58841 Minoxidil

Xi'an Biohorlden Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$50.00 1 kg(MOQ)

High Purity 99% Lidocain Base Lidocaine HCl Lidocaine Hydrochloride Raw Powder CAS 137-58-6 Lidocaine with Safe Delivery

Xi'an Biohorlden Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$1.60 100 Gram(MOQ)

CAS 77472-71-0 Nootropics Phenylpiracetam Hydrazide Powder Pph

Xi'an Biohorlden Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$180.00 1 kg(MOQ)

Factory Price P5p CAS 41468-25-1 Pyridoxal 5 Phosphate Powder

Wuhan Ability Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 kg(MOQ)

China Supply Melatonin 99% for Natural Sleep

Wuhan Ability Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.
$100.00 100 Boxes(MOQ)

Oral Antibiotic Western Medicine (CAS: 100986-85-4) - GMP Factory FDA Approved

DMS CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL INC LIMITED
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heparin Sodium Injection for Mi, Pulmonary Embolism, Dic, GMP Factory

DMS CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL INC LIMITED
$2000.00 1 kg(MOQ)

Meister Supply CAS 30123-17-2 Best Price Tianeptine Sodium Powder Bulk Tianeptine Sodium Powder

Shaanxi Meister Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
$60.00 1 kg(MOQ)

Meister Supply Natural 1.5% Withanolides Ashwagandha Root Extract Powder

Shaanxi Meister Biotechnology Co., Ltd.