Frequency Controlled Projection Metal Auto Pneumatic Inverter Stationary Spotter Spot Welders Welding Equipment Machines

Price $6000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Sichuan, China
Popularity 290 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Chengdu Xinwei Welding Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 15 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Sichuan, China
  • Abby (Ms.)  
    Saleswoman
DN(B) series
Manual
Water Cooling
Stationary
Vertical
DC Shock Wave
Pneumatic
Both-Sided
Single
Universal
220V 380V
50Hz/60Hz
40-200kVA
6+6 mm
50%
XWH
Wooden
Chengdu China
8501310000
Product Description

Product Description

Product Parameters

 
Items \ ModelsDN(B)-100DN(B)-160DN(B)-200DN(B)-250
Rated power (KVA)100160200250
Power input(V)3φAC 380V3φAC 380V3φAC 380V3φAC 380V
Max. short circuit current (KA)30354045
Duty cycle(%)50505050
Max. force(N)600060001000015000
Electrode length( MM)450450450500
Working stroke( MM)80808080
Cooling consumption(L/min)20202020
Max. welding capacity(MM)3.0+3.04.0+4.05.0+5.06.0+6.0

Main Features

DN (B) MF Stationary Spot Welding Machine is  working on the 380V/50Hz three-phase AC power supply. By the three-phase rectifier, inverter technology and the feedback control system, to control the welding heat, pre-press time, the maintenance time and cease time, achieving the welding the requirements. The machine is widely used in automobile, home appliances, electronic instrumentation, aerospace and other projection welding process industry.




Packaging & Shipping


 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$4200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Nimble Rotational High Efficiency Resistance Welder Car Body Repair Inverter Portable Spotter Spot Welder Welding Gun Equipment Machines

Chengdu Xinwei Welding Technology Co., Ltd.
$6000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Frequency Controlled Projection Metal Auto Pneumatic Inverter Stationary Spotter Spot Welders Welding Equipment Machines

Chengdu Xinwei Welding Technology Co., Ltd.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Metal PRO Presistance Welders Stainless Steel Welding Machine Seam Welder

Chengdu Xinwei Welding Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Reinforcing Welded Multi Head Spot Automatic Wire Mesh Steel Bar Welding Machine

Chengdu Xinwei Welding Technology Co., Ltd.
$1600.00 1 set(MOQ)

Table Type DC Spot Welder for Welding Battery Nickel Sheet on Electronic Line

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited
$2000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Portable Spot Welding Machine DN3 Handheld Clamping Welder

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited
$900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Dny-25 Mobile Handheld Portable Spot Welder

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited
$100.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Workshop Equipment with Slide Hammer for Car Body Frame Machine Auto Body Stud Welder Dent Puller Spot Welding Pulling System Repair Small Portable Tools

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited
$15000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Dn Series AC Pneumatic Projection and Spot Welding Machine/Multi-Point Spot Welding Machine

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited
$3000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Carbon Brush Capacitance Spot Welding Machine

Guangzhou DuroWelder Limited