Fully Automatic Noodle Cakes Family Packing Machine

Price $30000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 492 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • kevin (Mr.)  
    Export Manager
FFC
12 Months
Bag
Automatic Wrapping Machine
Electric
Automatic
Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
Horizontal Winding Machine
Mechanical Stretch
NT Series - No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Noodle Packing Machine
Feifan
3.6kw
European
Painted Carbon Steel or Ss
English
English
Available
Cn
FEIFAN
Wooden Case
CE
Qingdao, China
84224000
Product Description
Noodle cakes family packing machine
Application:
Bottom Film Sending Automatic Packing Machine FFC is suitable for assembly packaging of the products of several blocks such as sausage, fresh noodles, ice pops, several blocks of instant noodle, several bags of milk, fans, rice vermicelli, etc.

Special Recommendation:
Packing machine FFC is specially designed for assembly packing of several blocks. This machine adopts film bottom sending to automatically wrap, form and seal.

Features:
1. This packaging machine adopts servo motors with higher control precision realize step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen store, pick up, automatically adjust, track, find cutting point, alarm, indicate barriers, accumulatively count packs, bag length and speed automatic display, which can realize precise cut and seal.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5. With timing belt transmission, this machine has appearance, lower noise and less shake.
6. Bottom film sending is suitable for assembly packaging of several blocks.
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Box Motion End Sealer Flow Wrapping Packing Machine for Medicine Blister/Bfs

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$60000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5 Bags Instant Noodle Bundle / Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$21000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Medical IV Infusion Bag Flow Wrapping Machine with High Speed

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Automatic Infusion Bottle Pillow Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$7000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Sale Horizontal Packaging Machine Sheet Steel Pipe Wrapping Machine S550 Stretch Film Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tp1650f Pre-Stretched Film Frame Load 2t Pallet Wrapping Machine for Sale at Low Price

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S550 Sheet/Steel Tube Wrapping Machine Fully Automatic Horizontal Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Horizontal Winding Machine Sheet Meta Rectangular Tube Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Wrapping Machine Pallet Cargo Packaging Machine Pre-Stretched Film Rack Packaging Height 2 Meters Low Price for Sale in Malaysia

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Pre-Stretching Baler Stretch Film Machine Cargo Packaging Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd