Gfq Cold Cutting Plastic Bag Making Machine

Price $18000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 501 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Wenzhou Wandun Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Jessie (Ms.)  
    Export Manager
GFQ
1 Year
1 Year
1 Line
2
220V
Bottom Saeling
Medium
Yes
Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
Double
Sealing Machine
Computerized
Plastic Bag Making Machine
220V,60Hz
PE
Flat Open Bag
Red
WT
Film Packing or Wooden Box Packing
4200 x 2000 x 4000mm
China
Product Description
GFQ Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Bag Making Machine

Introduction:

It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely. The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust length more freely and accurately.

 
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)mm2900X1300X15002900X1400X16002900X1500X16003200X1800X17003400X1900X1800

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: The normal package is making a pallet to protect the machine at the bottom and wrap the whole machine with plastic film packing. If export to EUROPEAN countries, the wooden box will be fumigated. we  use PE film for packing or pack it according to customers special request.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q6: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$65000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Premium 2+1 Extruder Air Bubble Film Maker

Wenzhou Wandun Machinery Co., Ltd.
$36000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic 2-Layer Air Bubble Film Machine

Wenzhou Wandun Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Waste Paper Stripping Machine with Manipulator

Wenzhou Wandun Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Blown Film Extruder Plastic Mono Layer

Wenzhou Wandun Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3478.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Automatic Roll to Sheet Polybag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine Bottom Sealing Pet PVC PP Bag Making Machine for Sale

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2857.00 1 sets(MOQ)

600mm Fully Automatic Roll to Sheet Plastic Bag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Punching T Shirt Bag Punching Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$16500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Tplast HDPE LDPE Biodegradable Garbage T-Shirt Carry Poly Nylon Polythene Shopping Plastic Bag Making Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$9500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic High Speed Biodegradable Nylon Plastic PE PP HDPE Cold Cutting Bag Making Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$1000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sj- X625 Automatic Plastic Bag Hydraulic Pressure Punching Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD