High Voltage Disc Suspension Toughened Glass Insulator for Overhead Line Fittings

Price $10.00 Compare
Min Order 10000 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 361 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Victory Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Victor Zheng (Mr.)  
    Manager
u-70b
Glass
Post Insulator
B Type Insulator
High Voltage Power Transmission, Insulation, Electrical Installation
Trough Type
160KN
ISO9001
Green
Vic
280mm
VIC
Carton or as Your Required
SGS-CSTC Standard
Zhejiang China
7326909000
Product Description
Product ModelU40B/110U70B/140U100B/140U120B/146U160B/170
Main dimension,mmD178255255255280

H

110140146146170
Creepage distance(mm)185320320320400
Socket Coupling(mm)1116161620
Mechanical failing load( mm)4070100120160
Mechanical routne test(kN)2035506080
Wetpower frequency withstand voltage(kV)2540404045
Dry lightning lipulse withstand voltage(kV)50100100100110
Impuise puncture volltage(P.U)2.82.82.82.82.8
Power frequency puncture vollage (kV) 90130130130130
Radio influence voltage(μV)5050505050
Corona visual test (kV)18/2218/2218/2218/2218/22
Power frequency electric arc voltage 0.12s/20kA 0.12s/20kA 0.12s/20kA 0.12s/20kA 0.12s/20kA





                                                                          more products


                                 Our company
   VICTORY ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD(Former--- Zhejiang Victory Electric Power      Fitting Co.,Ltd. )has been engaged in designing and making in producing electric power fittings and pole line accessories more than 20 years, and has got the certificate of International Quality System ISO9001
                                         
                                               
                               Packing & Delivery



 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2.00 1000 pieces(MOQ)

Professional Factory Manufacture Ball Clevis Power Accessory for Overhead Transmission Line

Victory Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
$0.50 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Factory Price Copper Split Bolt Clamp Line Tap

Victory Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2.50 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Galvanized Steel Thimble Twin Triple Eye Anchor Rods

Victory Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5.00 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Pole Line Hardware Galvanized Socke Eye for Insulator 53-2

Victory Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electrical Electric Polymer Composite High Voltage Insulator for Outdoor Three-Phase Systems Porcelain/Ceramic Insulators

Denggao Electric Co., Ltd.
$3.00 500 Pieces(MOQ)

ANSI 55-2 Ceramic Electrical Pin Type Porcelain Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$28.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

China 10kv Transmission Composite Polymer Line Post Insulators

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$18.20 200 Pieces(MOQ)

U300b Anti Pollution High Voltage Power Line Toughened Glass Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$0.30 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Porcelain Reel Spool Insulator Ceramic Series Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$15.50 1 piece(MOQ)

ANSI Low Voltage Porcelain Transformer Bushing Insulator

Shanxi Vogue Sales Co., Ltd.