Jinpeng Cheap Price High Speed New Energy Car Excellent Adult Mini Electric Car with Air-Conditioner Wholesales New Energy Vehicle

Price $9950.00 Compare
Min Order 4 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 401 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Pony (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
BOX
Left
4
Green
New
Closed
Mini
Electric
Support
865
Hatchback
2455mm
5 Doors 4 Seats
63
101
Pmsm
15/30
14.08
145 Cltc
Disc-Type
Drum-Type
7inchs
Jinpeng
CBU
2580*1475*1666
China
Product Description

Main Products

Product Description

Jinpeng Good Quality Cheap Price High Speed New energy car Excellent Adult Mini Electric Car with Air-Conditioner Wholesales New Energy Vehicle

Length(mm)358435843584
Width(mm)147514751475
Height(mm)166616661666
Wheel base(mm)245524552455
Front Track(mm)130013001300
Rear Track(mm)129512951295
Min. Ground Clearance(mm)120120121
Body StructureHatchbackHatchbackHatchback
Vehicle Door Number(s)555
Vehicle Seat Number(s)444
Trunk Capacity(L)636363
Curb Weight(kg)865920970
Standard Voltage(V)140.8141.6327.6
Max. Calimb Capacity(%)≥20≥20≥20
Min. Turning Radius(m)9.89.89.8
Vehicular Noise(db)≤72≤72≤72
Max. speed(km/h)101101101
0-50km/h Acceleration(s)≤9≤9≤7
50-80km/h Acceleration(s)≤13≤13≤9
Motor/Battery 
Model of Electrical MachienryPMSMPMSMPMSM
Motor Power(kW,Rated/Peak)15/3015/3018.5/35
Max. Torque of Motor(N.m,Peak)9595125
Max. Torque Speed of Motor(rpm)301530152945
Motor SiteFrontingFrontingFronting
Type of BatteryLFPLFPTernary lithium battery
Driving Mileage(km)145 CLTC205 CLTC320  (CLTC)
Battery Capacity(kWh)14.08 19.1 31.45 
100km Power Consumption(kWh/100km)≤10.3≤10.5≤10.4
Capacity Density of Battery (wh/kg)≥123.99≥114.89≥173
Total Weight of Battery (kg)118168198
Slower Recharge Time(h)8~108~1012-15
Rapid Recharge Time(h)--1.2
 

Detailed Photos

Company Profile

FAQ

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1225.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

New Cheap Price Hot Sales Closed Cabin 3 Wheel Motorcycle

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$9950.00 4 Pieces(MOQ)

New Car Cheapest Price Small Electric Vehicles Electric Car

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$1225.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Jinpeng Brand Zm 2021 New Design Closed Cabin Small Car Electric Tricycle for Passenger Taxi Use Three Wheel 1000W 1200W

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$460.00 21 Pieces(MOQ)

Adult Pedal Tricycle Aluminum Adult Trike / Bicycle 3 Wheels Bicycles Triciclo PARA Adultos/Cheap Adult Leisure Tricycle for Sale

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$8800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 New KIA Carnival 7-Seater SUV 4X4 MPV Van Used

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$3999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Skyworth K EV6 Rhd Pure Electric Vehicle, Right-Hand Drive SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$18888.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Book M-Hero 917 4X4 Electric Vehicle SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$250000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

E: Ns1 SUV 150kw Motor 510 Km 420 Km EV Car New Energy Vehicles Ens1

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mg Roewe Rx5 1.5t Plug in Hybrid Erx5 Used SUV Car

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$7041.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SUV New/Used Car 2024 Livan X3PRO X3 PRO

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd