Leading Manufacturer R32 5000BTU, 7000BTU, 9000BTU, 12000 BTU Window Air Conditioner, Mechanical Control The Best Cooling System for Venezuela Panama Market

Price $139.00 Compare
Min Order 500 Sets
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 499 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shenzhen Goldenshield Technology Co., Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Eric (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
W5
Window Mounted Air Conditioners
5000BTU
Room
58/-/51
CE, CCC, RoHS, CECC, GS, MEPS, UR, BEB
Level 2
Cooling/Heating
Electrical
DC
New
Rotary
Mechanical
15kg
Customized
Standard Packaging
406x332x305mm
China
8415909000
Product Description
T-c-l offers the Window Air Conditioners as the best way to beat the heat for anyone without a central cooling system.
Capcity5,000BTU7,000BTU9,000BTU12,000BTU
Climate typeT1T1T1T1
Power supply   220V/60Hz 220V/60Hz 220V/60Hz 220V/60Hz
TypeCooling OnlyCooling OnlyCooling OnlyCooling Only
Control typeMechanical ControllerMechanical ControllerMechanical ControllerMechanical Controller
CoolingCapacityBtu/h5,0007,0009,00012,000
Power InputW5206708601140
Rated CurrentA2.32.93.55
EER W/W2.823.063.073.08
Moisture removalL/h0.560.7811.33
Max. input consumptionW68087011001480
Max. currentA33.84.86.4
CompressorModel KSN46N01KSN62N11KSN82N13KSM106N2
Type RotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Brand GMCCGMCCGMCCGMCC
CapacitoruF25303535
 fan motor  Model  YKTS-50-6YKTS-70-6YKTS-70-6YKTS-90-6
Brand  DONGFANGDONGFANGDONGFANGDONGFANG
Power outputwatts50657090
CapacitoruF22.533
Motor speed  (TU) RPM900/800/700900/800/700900/800/700900/800/700
EvaporatorNumber of rows 2233
Tube pitch(a)x row pitch(b)  mm21*12.721*12.721*12.721*12.7
Fin material HydrophilicHydrophilicHydrophilicHydrophilic
Tube outside dia.and type mmφ7 Inner grooved  tubeφ7 Inner grooved  tubeφ7 Inner grooved  tubeφ7 Inner grooved  tube
Coil length x height x width  mm280*210*25.4347*210*25.4347*210*38.1378*252*38.1
CondenserNumber of rows 2232
Tube pitch(a)x row pitch(b)  mm19.5*11.619.5*11.619.5*11.619.5*11.6
Fin material HydrophilicHydrophilicHydrophilicHydrophilic
Tube outside dia.and type mmφ5 Inner grooved tubeφ5 Inner grooved tubeφ5 Inner grooved tubeφ5 Inner grooved tube
Coil length x height x width  mm341*292*23.2403*331*23.2403*331*34.8434*370.5*23.2
Indoor Fan(dia.*length)mm186*45186*65186*65204*78
Indoor air flow     m3/h230/207/187330/297/268300/270/243450/405/365
Indoor  Noise leveldB(A)40/39/3842/41/4041/40/3944/43/42
Outdoor Fan(dia.*length)mm270*60290*65290*65310*75
Outdoor  air flow     m3/h450590590800
 Outdoor  Noise level dB(A)45474750
Unit dimension (W*H*D)mm340*407*310472*360*338472*396*338543*505*385
Packing dimension(W*H*D)mm457*370*370541*450*357541*485*357600*545*430
 Net weight   Kg18212226
Gross weight  Kg20.523.524.528.5
Refrigerant type     R32R32R32R410
Qty(40HQ)pcs1,120770750492

Product Details 

POWERFULLY COOL.

Enjoy a more comfortable home with the robust cooling power of T-c-l's window AC that can cool rooms up to 150 sq. ft.*

KEEP YOUR ENERGY BILL LOW

Sleep mode helps keep your bill low at night, while eco-mode saves you energy during the day.

 

PROTECT YOUR AC

The washable and reusable filter helps protect the life of your window AC while also reducing large airborne particles like dust and pet hair.

SET IT & FORGET IT

Using the 24-Hour Timer, set your AC to turn on/off when you want so you can set it and forget it.

 

EASY AND CONVENIENT CONTROL

The LED display and included remote make it easy to control your unit from the comfort of your couch.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$280.00 200 Sets(MOQ)

Top Selling Household Air Cooler Split Air Conditioner AC Buy at Affordable Price on Bulk Order

Shenzhen Goldenshield Technology Co., Limited
$179.00 200 Sets(MOQ)

Midea Split Air Conditioner R32 Inverter WiFi Control Eurovent with Perfect Quality and Excellent After Sale Service

Shenzhen Goldenshield Technology Co., Limited
$280.00 200 Sets(MOQ)

More Environmental Protection and Energy Saving Inverter Air Conditioner a++/a++ Scop>4.6, Seer>6.1 R32 WiFi Control CE Certificated

Shenzhen Goldenshield Technology Co., Limited
$139.00 500 Sets(MOQ)

Leading Manufacturer R32 5000BTU, 7000BTU, 9000BTU, 12000 BTU Window Air Conditioner, Mechanical Control The Best Cooling System for Venezuela Panama Market

Shenzhen Goldenshield Technology Co., Limited
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Gas Central Air Conditioning (ZRX-35)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Central Air Conditioner System (for home)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$6.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Household/Commercial Small-Scale Gas Central Air Conditioning

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$130.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

110V 220V No Installation Portable Mini Air Conditioner 2300BTU Mosquito Net Camping Tent Air Conditioner

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$190.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

4500 BTU Portable Air Conditioner Easy Carry Tent Camping Outdoor Air Conditioner Air Cooler

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$130.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Electric Air Conditioner Mini Portable Air Conditioner AC 220V 110V Compressor Cooling Air Cooler for Tent

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.