Mold Loading Cart for Heavy Duty Manufacturing Running on Rails (KPT-2T)

Price $4000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 361 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 15 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Anny (Ms.)  
    Sales Representative
KPT-50T
Gray, Blue, Red, Yellow, Customized
2 Years
50
5600' 2500' 700
20
500
3200
126.4
9.2
5.5
Yellow / Red / Blue
Hand Pendant + Remote Control
BEFANBY
Generally According to Customers' Demands.
GB/T6127-92
Xinxiang, Henan, China
8428909090
Product Description
Product DescriptionMold Loading Cart for Heavy Duty Manufacturing Running on Rails (KPT-2T)The mobile cable transfer cart is powered by dragging cable which is laid on the ground.The cable line is placed between the tow rails.The running distance of the transfer cart is less than 20m.The drag chain can be equipped to prolong the cable life time.
Features for transfer cart:
1. High frequency of use, unlimited running time.
2. Easy operation and low cost.
3. Suitable for all kinds of environments.It can be used indoors or outdoors in high temperature explosion-proof and other environments.
4. Customized for you.Custom table size, operating speed,load,etc.Meet your requirements.
5. Suitable for short distance running.(≤20m)
Details Images
Product Parameter
ModelKPT-2tKPT-20tKPT-50tKPT-100tKPT-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
TableSize(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800380049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(mm)2520202018
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.51115
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.35.57.613.926
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Our Advantage
Application
Our Company
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$4000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Workshop Transport Remote Control Automatic Rubber Wheel Steering Battery Trackless Transfer Cart

Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Load Agv Automated Guided Vehicles Material Handling Cart

Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.
$4000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Steel Coil Electric Transport Cart for Workshop and Aluminium Plant Transfer

Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Battery Operated Electric Motor Drive Ladle Rail Transfer Cart

Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co., Ltd.
$44.68 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Drywall Cart Drywall Tool

Zhejiang Shuangren Tools Co., Ltd.
$4580.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Industrial Low Voltage Rail Powered Electric Transfer Cart for Moving Work

Huahang Transportation Equipment Technology (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
$5445.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Motorized Heavy Duty Flatbed Frame 50 Ton Electric Transfer Cart

Huahang Transportation Equipment Technology (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
$4545.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Safe Operation Sound Alarm 35 Ton Electric Trackless Transfer Cart

Huahang Transportation Equipment Technology (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
$4480.00 1 Set(MOQ)

CE Certificated Workshop Heavy Material Moving Electric Transfer Cart

Huahang Transportation Equipment Technology (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
$4345.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hot Sale Self-Propelled Electric Motor Driven Trackless Moving Cart for Port

Huahang Transportation Equipment Technology (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.