PVC Pvg Solid Woven Conveyor Belt

Price $0.10 Compare
Min Order 1 Roll
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 302 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Tempo (NingBo) International Inc.

VIP   Audited Supplier 18 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Xie (Mr.)  
Solid Woven
PVC
Polyester
Anti-Static
Strong
1500mm Max
Smooth, Diamond, Matt, etc
Fire Resistant, Antistatic
1ply
100meters up
Polyester Fabric with Plastic Coatings
Material Handling
Black
TEMPO
Rolls
Euro standard
China
591000
Product Description
PVC PVG Solid Woven Conveyor Belt
Used in coal mining and other working conditions that need fire resistance and antistatic properties.

Non pressed PVC type
Construction: After dipping with PVC on the solid woven fabric, add PVC cover on the solid carcass to from the belt.

PVG type
Construction: Based on PVC carcass, with rubber component top and bottom cover, formed after belting pressed.

Character: Good fire resistant and antistatic properties, light weight, high strength, super anti-ripping and impact resistance.

The solid woven fabric uses high tensile strength and low elongation polyester long filament as warp fibre, for weft fibre, it uses high tensile and medium modulum nylon filament. The fabric is high in strength, low in elongation, high in carcass, free of separation of plies, shock resistant, anti-tear and good in troughability.

Choose TEMPO:
We are:
EXPORT: The Conveyor & Power Transmission systems company
SERVICE: Professional, Efficiency, Quality, & Reasonable Pricing
EXPERIENCE: More Than 15 Years In This Field
FLEXIBILITY: Different Alternative, More Than One Possibilities.
A GOOD NAME: Effort Made Built up This Name of TEMPO

Effort Making to Protect This Name of TEMPO

Packing:
2000/3000mmX100M/roll

You may also interested in:
Guide/profile, cleat, etc
TYPETENSILE STRENGTH N/mmBreak elongation (%)Tear strength N≥
Longitudinal≥Transverse≥Longitudinal≥Transverse≥
PVC/PVG68068026515181091
PVC/PVG80080028015181180
PVC/PVG1000100030015181180
PVC/PVG1250125035015181540
PVC/PVG1400140035015181540
PVC/PVG160016004001518 
PVC/PVG180018004001518 
PVC/PVG2000S20004001518 
PVC/PVG2240S22404501518 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1.00 100 Meters(MOQ)

Chevron Conveyor Belt (C15P600, C15P740, C17L300)

Tempo (NingBo) International Inc.
$0.10 100 Meters(MOQ)

Oil Resistant Rubber Conveyor Belt (MOR)

Tempo (NingBo) International Inc.
$0.10 1 Roll(MOQ)

PVC Pvg Solid Woven Conveyor Belt

Tempo (NingBo) International Inc.
$0.10 1 Roll(MOQ)

PU Conveyor Belt for Food Industry

Tempo (NingBo) International Inc.
$15.50 30 Meters(MOQ)

Fireproof High-Temperature Ep200 Polyester Fabric Rubber Conveyor Belt for Coal Industry

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd
$4.00 50 Meters(MOQ)

China Factory Heat Resistant Heavy Duty St1250 Steel Cord Rubber Conveyor Belt

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd
$7.99 100 Meters(MOQ)

DIN Standard China Manufacturer Steel Cord Rubber Conveyor Belt for Mining

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd
$9.00 50 Meters(MOQ)

Professional Manufacturers High Strength St2000 Steel Cord Rubber Conveyor Belt for Quarries

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd
$10.00 50 Meters(MOQ)

Heavyweight Industrial Ep200 Fabric Heat Resistant Rubber Conveyor Belt

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd
$4.80 100 Pieces(MOQ)

V Ribbed Belt for Automobile, Washing Machine, Dryer and Fitness Machine etc

Qingdao Grand Rubbers Co., Ltd