Servo Plastic Injection Molding Machine

Price $100000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 SET
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 517 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Changzhou Changethink Industrial Technology Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Gavin (Mr.)  
    Manager
LTY-6000
Special After-Sales Service Man
1 Year
Plastic Product Injection
Horizontal
Thermoplastic
Screw Type
Hydraulic & Mechanical
Automatic
Computerized
CE, ISO9001:2008, GMP, QS
LOYALTY
Wrap Film Packing Into The Container
600T
China
8477101090
Product Description
SPECIFICATION LTY6000
  ABCD
INJECTION UNIT     
SCREW DIAMETER mm9095100105
SCREW L/D RATIO L/D20191817.1
SHOT VOLUME(THEORETICAL) cm32544283531403461
INJECTION WEIGHT(PS) g2315258028583149
INJECTION RATE g/s552612679748
INJECTION PRESSURE MPa184165149135
SCREW SPEED rpm150
CLAMPING UNIT  
CLAMP FORCE KN6000
OPEN STROKE mm850
SPACE BETWEEN TIE BARS(W*H) mm870x870
MAX.MOULD HEIGHT mm900
MIN.MOULD HEIGHT mm350
EJECTOR STROKE mm250
EJECTOR FORCE KN150
OTHER  
MAX.PUMP PRESSURE MPa16
PUMP MOTOR POWER kW30+37
HEATING POWERkW42.95
MACHINE DIMENSION(L*W*H) m10.3x2.22x2.61
OILTANK CUBAGEL900
MACHINE WEIGHT t28
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$70000.00 1 SET(MOQ)

Pet Bottle Stretch Blowing Molding Machine with Automatic Packing

Changzhou Changethink Industrial Technology Co., Ltd
$22000.00 1 SET(MOQ)

5L Pet Bottle Automatic Blowing Molding Machine

Changzhou Changethink Industrial Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 SET(MOQ)

Plastic Extrusion Blowing Molding Machine for 5L Bottle

Changzhou Changethink Industrial Technology Co., Ltd
$110000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

72 Cavities Preform Injection Mold

Changzhou Changethink Industrial Technology Co., Ltd
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed 360ton Disposable Plastic Cup Injection Fast Food Box Making Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pet Preform Injection Molding Plant Plastic Bottle Moulding Machine for Cups

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

GF530 Plastic Basin Molding Vegetable Fruit Basket Tank Injection Moulding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

260 Ton Safety Helmet Injection Machine Plastic Helmet Injection Molding

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$39000.00 1 set(MOQ)

GF 260eh PVC Female Thread Tee Making Machine Horizontal Servo PVC Tee Pipe Fitting Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$59000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Precision Plastic LED Camp Manufacturing Machine 400 Ton Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.