Small LED Display High Definition P1.8 P2 P3 LED Wall Indoor LED Display Screen

Price $398.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Square Meter
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 360 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shenzhen Hopestar Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Hopestar (Ms.)  
Full Color
Video Display, Market Display
P1.86 , P2 , P2.5 , P3.07
1R,1G,1B
40,000 dots / m²
1/43
WIN XP
LED Video Display
Stage Performance, Advertising, Shopping Guide
CE, RoHS, CCC, FCC
SMD
Aluminum
250,000
1920-3840Hz
800-1000CD/M2
22
640*480 / 320*640mm
OEM
Flight Case, Wooden Case
high quality
Guangdong, China
8531200000
Product Description
 

Product Description



Description of indoor led screen display :

The indoor conventional screen is a full-color high-definition LED display screen, which is composed of a die-cast aluminum frame. With excellent EMC performance, minimalist circuit and modular design, there are a variety of box sizes to choose from, as well as a variety of assembly methods to choose from.

Features of indoor led screen display :

  1. High refresh rate
  2. High grayscale
  3. High efficiency and stability
  4. Seamless installation
  5. Easy to install
  6. More choice on cabinet size

Application of indoor led screen display :

Its widely used in conference rooms, hotels, shopping malls, dispatching rooms, monitoring rooms, stage backgrounds, studios and other indoor places .

Product Parameters

ModelHRSN-P1.8HRSN-P2HRSN-P2.5HRSN-P3
Pixel pitchP1.86P2P2.5P3.07
Pixel density  (dots/m² )289,050250,000160,000105,625
LED TypeSMD1515SMD1515SMD2020SMD2020
Scan mode1 / 431 / 401 / 321 / 26 mode
Module size ( mm )320*160320*160320*160320*160
Module resolution ( dots )172*86160*80128*64108*54
Cabinet size ( mm ) 640*640  640*480  320*640  320*480 
Cabinet resolution ( dots ) 344*344 / 344*258 / 172*344 / 172*258  
Cabinet thickness 63mm ( including led module ) 
Screen brightness ( cd/m² )800-1200800-1200800-1200700-1000
Cabinet weight ( kgs/pc )22.0222222
Refresh rate ( Hz )1920-38401920-38401920-38401920-3840
Gray scale ( bit )14-1614-1614-1614-16
Average voltage ( W/m² )190230210230
Max power voltage ( W/m² )580680630670
Minimum sight distance(M)1.5-802-802.5-803-80
Out shell materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Protection gradeIP65IP65IP65IP65

Detailed Photos

Company Profile

FAQ


Q: What is your company's main product?
A:Our main product is Rental LED display,Outdoor LED display,Indoor LED display,transparent LED display, Floor tile led display etc.

Q:What is the minimum order?
A: yes, our company mainly deals in wholesale business,but if you insist on buying one, or you only need one set,we will also deliver the goods to you.

Q:What payment methods your company accept?
A:We accept most of the payment methods,but mainly accept T/T, Western Union etc.

Q:I haven't done business with you guys before,how can i trust your company?
A:Our company has been in monitors, tablets, pos all in one for more than 16 years,which is longer than most of our fellow suppliers,we've been golden suppliers for years.what's more,we've got quite a lot authority certificates,for example,CE, ROHS, FCC certifications.

Q:what's the shipment terms and delivery time of your company?
A:Well, they depends on the quantity of your order.As you know ,we need time to manufacture the machines.but mostly ,the shipment
time is 3-8 working days after delivery.As for detailed cost, it depends on your final order.

Q:I would like to ask you if it's possible to have my logo on the product.
A:Yes, Our one-stop service can be customized according to customer requirements ODM/OEM development design production and processing
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2025 Pop Customized Flexible LED Screen Ring-Pull Can LED Display Creative Can LED Video Display

Shenzhen Hopestar Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.
$315.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

P6 P8 P10 P20 Outdoor Ads Electronic Waterproof TV Sign LED Board Digital Screen Advertising LED Display Panel Billboard

Shenzhen Hopestar Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.
$398.00 1 Square Meter(MOQ)

Factory Wholesale Advertising LED Screen P5 P6 P8 P10 Outdoor LED Billboard

Shenzhen Hopestar Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.
$899.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Digital LED Poster P1.8 P2 P2.5 P3 Indoor HD Electronic Advertising LED Screen WiFi Control Floor Standing LED Display

Shenzhen Hopestar Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.
$10500.00 5 Square Meters(MOQ)

P0.78125, P0.9375indoor COB Ultra-Thin Small Pixel Pitch LED Screen

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd
$2130.00 5 Square Meters(MOQ)

Indoor High-End Ultra-Thin P1.5625 LED Display

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd
$2500.00 5 Square Meters(MOQ)

Indoor High-End Super Thin P1.25 LED Screen

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd
$2200.00 3 Square Meters(MOQ)

P4-8 LED Transparent Film Screen for Glass Windows

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd
$2560.00 5 Sets(MOQ)

High-End LED Splicing Advertising Poster

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd
$780.00 6 Square Meters(MOQ)

High Definition Transparent LED Display P3.9-7.8

Shenzhen Heqi Technology Co., Ltd