Stainless Steel V Shaped Spring Button Clip for Tube

Price $0.50 Compare
Min Order 10 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 295 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Xiamen Huanengda Spring Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Ren (Mr.)  
    Business Manager
Pressed, Phonation, Buffer, Drive, Restoration, Measurement
Steel, Stainless Steel, Brass, Copper, Bronze, Alu
Industrial, Auto, Furniture, Motorcycle, Home Appliance
Torsion
Cold Roll
Flat
Nickel Plating, Chrome Plating, Zinc Plating ,Blac
Automotive,Electrical Equipment, Household Applian
Oil DIP,Passivation,Blacking, Zinc/Nickel/Chrome/S
Compressed Springs, Coil Spring
Flat;Leaf;Plate
Available
HND or Customized logo
Plastic Box or Customized
Customized
China
7320209000
Product Description

Shaped Spring

Customized Stainless Steel Flat Metal Retaining Hose Clamps Loaded Small V Shaped Spring Button Clip For Round Pipe Tube

Material
Stainless Steel (SUS304,301.316 ect)
Paino/Music Wire ,Carbon Steel
65Mn, Alloy or as required 

Finished
ElectroplatingZinc ,Nickel ,copper ,black and so on
HeatingIn different tempurture
CleanPassivation,Clean,Rust-Proof

Appliance
All kinds of cars ,machinery, home appliance, electronic products, computers, power switches, sport equipment and more
Wire dia Range0.1-20mm

Standard substance
Part No.HD Dia.HD Hgt.Material thicknessMaterial widthMin.
RoundTubing ID
Max.
RoundTubing ID
Min.
SquareTubing ID
Max.
SquareTubing ID
All measurements are in inches (in)
HND-SC010.1870.150.0180.1880.650.750.650.75
HND-SC020.1870.1750.0180.1880.30.40.30.4
HND-SC030.1870.220.0180.1880.350.450.350.45
HND-SC040.1870.280.0180.1880.40.870.40.87
HND-SC050.250.280.0220.250.430.620.40.62
HND-SC060.250.280.0220.250.70.880.70.88
HND-SC070.250.310.0220.250.50.80.50.8
HND-SC080.250.310.0220.250.50.880.50.88
HND-SC090.250.3750.0220.250.50.870.550.88
HND-SC100.250.2810.0180.210.50.80.50.8
HND-SC110.3120.370.0250.3120.550.870.450.87
HND-SC120.30.3250.0250.3750.61.20.51.12
HND-SC130.3750.370.0250.3750.60.930.560.87
HND-SC140.3650.3250.0250.3750.651.20.651.2
HND-SC150.3750.40.0250.3750.61.250.61.25
HND-SC160.3750.460.0250.3750.6510.61
HND-SC170.3650.3750.0250.375NMI0NMINMINMI
HND-SC18.365/.3200.50.020.3750.831.870.831.87
Products Details 
Company Profile

XIAMEN HUANENGDA SPRING CO.,LTD

   Xiamen HuaNengDa Spring Co., Ltd. is located in Tong 'an District, Xiamen City, Fujian Province, China. It is a hardware factory specializing in R&D design, manufacture and sales of precision components. The company introduces domestic and foreign advanced equipment and production technology, adopts CNC high-precision computer machine, compression spring machine, CNC five-axis linkage machining center, CNC turning and milling compound, 300 tons of punch and other mechanical equipment,and employs senior engineers with more than ten years of work experience to debug mechanical equipment and customize production. 
   With the business philosophy of honesty, pragmatism and excellence, HuaNengDa Spring Company is dedicated to serving customers at home and abroad. We hope that the products of HuaNengDa will help your business to be more brilliant, let us build a bright future in the high-tech era!
   The testimony is pragmatic and the attitude of the people. Quality service is the pursuit of the people!

HUANENGDA Production Line

HUANENGDA Warehouse
Packing & Delivery

Our Service


FAQ
1.Small order quantity is workable
From the initial sample design of the spring to the mass production of the springs, we can quickly reach your manufacturing goals and immediately provide the best products because we have an excellent production management system and expertly trained technical personnel.
2.Committed to high quality production
To keep HuaNengDa Springs at the forefront of the industry, we have implemented a stringent internal quality control system and regularly import the latest manufacturing equipment and instruments. Through our precise manufacturing technology and expert mold making process, we provide our customers with the best products and service.
3.Efficiency in manufacturing
Our company's machinery and equipment are controlled by CNC computers. In order to respond to international needs and standards, we continuously update and upgrade our equipment every year. Our machines effectively increase production capacity and save on manufacturing costs. The manufacturing department is the most important core of the whole company and by treating it with utmost importance, we reap great benefits in manufacturing efficiency.
4.Excellent customization services
HuaNengDa's R&D team designs and completes customized products according to the needs of customers. From the selection of materials to the function of the products, we can design and develop products to suite different customers' requirements. We are constantly involving ourselves in all aspects of the industry because only by having a complete view and analysis of the industry, can there be innovative breakthroughs.
Payment term
*T/T : 30% pre T/T, 70% before delivery.
*Trade Assurance
Service
*Delivery on time.
*Shipped by a convenient and cost-effective way.
*Good after-selling, 24 hours service for you.
Packing
*A: Poly bag, Plstic tray ,small box, carton.
*B: According to customers' requirements.
Delivery
*Sample: 7-10 days after deposit received.
*Batch goods: 12-15 days after samples approved.

Related Products
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Multilayered Wave Spring UK Flat Wire Compression Spring Processing Stainless Steel

Xiamen Huanengda Spring Co., Ltd.
$99.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shaping Square Flushing Coiling Needle Carbide Punch Tensile Six Horns Titanium Plated Tungsten Steel Stamping Punch Series

Xiamen Huanengda Spring Co., Ltd.
$3.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

OEM Stainless Steel Precision Sheet Metal Auto Fabrication for Stamping Parts Custom Car

Xiamen Huanengda Spring Co., Ltd.
$0.50 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel 304 316 321 Disc Spring Belleville Washer DIN2093

Xiamen Huanengda Spring Co., Ltd.
$100.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized Various Types Metal Springs

Jinan Mingchang Manufacture Co., Ltd.
$0.50 1 Piece(MOQ)

Produce Various Types of Torsion Springs, Micro Springs, and High-Precision Springs for Machinery

Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd.
$0.50 1 Piece(MOQ)

Zewo Steel Spring Wire Forming Spring Auto Parts Car Accessories

Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd.
$6.00 5000 Pieces(MOQ)

Power Tailgate Lift Gate Kit Power Trunk Automatic Power Trunk Electric Tailgate Spring

Qufu Temb Automotive Electric Co., Ltd.
$6.00 5000 Pieces(MOQ)

Electrostatic Flocking Electrophorese Car Gas Spring Electric Trunk Support Trunk Opening Spring Electrically Powered Liftgate Gas Strut Spring Tailgate Spring

Qufu Temb Automotive Electric Co., Ltd.
$2.60 2000 Pieces(MOQ)

Car Industry Steel Flat Spiral Springs with

Zhuji Qizheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd