Stone Mining Equipment Blocks Cutting Machinery Manufactur Diamond Wire Saw Machine

Price $19000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 402 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Fujian Quanzhou Ruihua Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Yang (Mr.)  
RS-55D-6
Online Technician Support/Videos of Training
1 Year
Stone Mining Machine
Ceramics, Jadestone, Granite, Marble, Quartz
Machinery & Hardware, Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
380V
Automatic
High Speed
Artificial
ISO, CE
Energy & Mining
59.5kw
3300kg
0-40m/S
20-100m
2020mm
Ruisheng
2000× 1450× 1650mm
Fujian, China
Product Description


PRODUCT INTRODUCTION

1, PLC control, touch screen, physical keys, two modes can be operated, more accurate control, more convenient operation.
2, the use of the latest Internet of Things technology, real-time remote monitoring of equipment, diagnosis, data collection, and analysis.
3, the electrical components are domestic and foreign well-known brands, stable and reliable quality.

 
TECHNICAL PARAMETER
Product nameUnitRS-55D-6RS-750-6RS-55H-8RS-75H-8
Main motor powerkw55755575
Main flywheel diametermmΦ800Φ800Φ800Φ800
Wire-speedm/s0-400-400-300-30
Max. wire lengthm20-10020-12020-10020-120
Walking motor powerkw1.51.51.51.5
Lateral moving distancemm620620620620
Max. lateral cutting distancemm2020202020202020
The walking speed of the machinem/n0-600-600-600-60
Length of railsm2x42x42x42x4
Total powerkw59.579.559.579.5
Allowed working temperatureºC-15~+50-15~+50-15~+50-15~+50
Dimensionmm2000×1450×16502150x1450×16502000×1450x16502150x1450x1650
Net weightkg3300350034003600
What is the price of a stone mine-cutting machine? This is a problem that many customers are concerned about.
First of all, there are many models of stone mining cutting machines. Different models have different application ranges and different prices.
Secondly, the price positioning of each brand is different.
Finally, the quality, service life, and after-sales service of the stone mining cutting machines produced vary from enterprise to enterprise.
Therefore, the price of stone mining cutting machines is not fixed. When purchasing, we can first determine what products we need and what effects we need to achieve. Then we can find some good reputation and good after-sales service. The manufacturer selects the correct equipment. The specific price can be negotiated with the stone machinery manufacturer in detail.
Product Description



 

Company Profile




 



STONE FAIR

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$11300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ruisheng Rsd-96h Hydraulic Stone Splitting Machine Granite Marble Stone Crusher Machine Price

Fujian Quanzhou Ruihua Machinery Co., Ltd.
$14.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Resin Stone Grinding Tools Abrasive for Granite/Granite Grinding and Polishing

Fujian Quanzhou Ruihua Machinery Co., Ltd.
$16800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rqc-700 CNC Machine Quartz Stone Cutting Machine Bridge Saw Machine Marble Cutter Ceramic Tile Cutter Machine

Fujian Quanzhou Ruihua Machinery Co., Ltd.
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Granite Marble Cutting Tool About Large 4800mm Diameter Diamond Saw Blade

Fujian Quanzhou Ruihua Machinery Co., Ltd.
$18600.00 1 set(MOQ)

4 5 Axis Stone CNC Bridge Saw Cutting Machine/Kitchen Countertops Edge Cutting Polishing/Bridge Saw Cutter Machine for Marble Granite Slab

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$22600.00 1 set(MOQ)

5 Axis CNC Bridge Saw Table Stone Cutting Machine Working for Granite Marble with Widely Used

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$15600.00 1 set(MOQ)

Igoldencnc Stone Block Industry Marble Bridge Cutting Machine/Granite CNC 4 5 Axis Stone Cut Bridge Saw Cut 3020 CNC Machine for Kitchen Countertops

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$22600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

5 Axis Countertop CNC Bridge Saw Waterjet Prices 3000X2000 mm Bridge Saw Marble and granite Cutting Machine

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$22600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Automatic Stone CNC Axis Bridge Saw Machine for Sintered Stone Cutting Bridge Stone Cutting Machine

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$22600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Cefactory Price Stone CNC Stone Cutting Machinery Granite Slab Cutting Machine 5 Axis CNC Bridge Saw Stone Cutting Machine

SHANDONG IGOLDEN CNC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.