Telake Wheel Tractor Rear Loader for 30HP-200HP Farm Tractors

Price $4000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 542 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Justin (Mr.)  
    General Manager
Tractor Rear Loader
Wheel Tractor
Farm Tractor, Garden Tractor, Lawn Tractor
ISO, CE, EPA, CCC, ISO/TS16949, EEC, XQC
4WD
Euro III
Gas / Diesel
6-10 Years
Large
Green
New
2150(mm)
3400(mm)
1760(mm)
30-160HP
1450(mm)
16MPa.
650(Kg)
0.036-0.054 M3
3360(mm)
Lron Crate
TELAKE
Lron Crate
2100*1100*1100
China
87019210
Product Description
Product Description:
High Quality Ce Certificate Lw Series Lw-4 -Lw-12 Backhoe Excavator for 30-120HP Agricultural Wheel Farm Garden Tractor




Main Technical Specifications:
 
Model LW-6LW-7LW-8
Max.Digging Depth(mm)185021502640
Max.Digging Radius(mm)280033603930
Max.Digging Height(mm)250034003510
Loading Height(mm)140017602000
Connect Height(mm)410460430
Connect Width(mm)399530530
Valve Standard Pressure16Mpa.16Mpa.16Mpa.
Load Capacity (m³)0.0360.0450.054
Structural Weight(kg)620650680
Shipping Dimensions(mm)1700*1000*11001900*1000*11002100*1100*1100
Bucket Width(mm) 300400500
Power Required(hp)30-5530-7550-120
Max.Digging Length(mm)141014501610
Packing MethodLron Crate Lron Crate Lron Crate

Technology & Innovation:

WeiFang Telake has established a professional R & D team, realized the self-control ability of core components by integrating the industry's 
advantageous resources, built a stable quality control system.  
Invested tens millions to introduce intelligent mechanization total production line, automatic chassis production line, gearbox processing line and welding 
robots, processing centers and other advanced production lines and equipment, to achieve an annual production capacity of 30,000 tractors.


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

Packaging & Delivery:
-Delivery time:20- 30 days.


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

Certifications:


Common problems
(1) Are you a manufacturing factory or a trading company?
      We are a factory with 20 years of professional production experience in the field of 25hp-240hp tractors, located in Weifang City, Shandong Province, China. Our factory has passed ISO9001, CCC, CE, SGS and BV certification. We also have a quality control department to purchase products for customers. This is why the price of our tractors is so reasonable.
(2) Can we print the logo or company name on your product or packaging?
       of course. Your logo can be printed on your product by embossing, self-adhesive or silk-screen printing.
(3) About the price
       The price is negotiable. It can be changed according to the options or packaging of the tractor.
(4) Regarding payment or other issues
       We accept LC, TT, if you have other questions, please email me or chat with me directly.
Contact
Welcome to our factory
Adhere to the business tenet of "Integrity-based, Quality First", and wholeheartedly provide you with the best products and wholehearted service. We actively cooperate with research institutions and multinational companies to achieve continuous innovation. Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment CO.,LTD welcomes domestic and foreign customers to visit and guide!
Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment CO.,LTD
Adress: East of Haifeng Road,South of Cailin Road,Binhai Economic District,Weifang,Shandong,China
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$8900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

80HP 50HP 130HP 220HP 150HP Ergonomic Cabin Tractor Heavy-Duty Front Loader Arms Front-End Loader Capable Advanced Cooling

Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5320.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50HP Farm Agricultural Machinery 504/604/704 4WD Tractor with Implements Farm Tractor

Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.
$4500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

25HP 50HP 130HP 220HP 150HP Wheat Harvesting Tractor Attachment-Ready Hydraulics Advanced Crop Nutrition System Telemetry Compatible Mine

Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.
$535.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

1gqn-150 Series Agricultural Machinery Power Tillers Grass Cutter Mini Cultivator Rotary Tiller of Farm

Weifang Telake Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Affordable Second-Hand New Holland Tractors 704 for Sale Online

Linyi Ronglian Machinery Co., Ltd.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Farm Used Tractors Japan Engine Compact Tractor with Loader and Backhoe

Taian Guangyuan International Trade Co., Ltd.
$6000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Directly Supply Euro Five Yto Engine 50HP 70HP 75HP 80HP 90HP 100HP 120HP 180HP 4WD Agricultural Machinery Farm Tractor

Taian Guangyuan International Trade Co., Ltd.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50HP 90HP Cheap Farm Tractor for Sale

Taian Guangyuan International Trade Co., Ltd.
$5999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100HP All-Terrain Multi-Purpose Farm Paddy/Dry Fields Crawler Tracked Tracked Tractor

Laizhou Mingyang Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50-75HP All-Terrain Farm Orchard Greenhouse Fields Small Crawler Tracked Tractor

Laizhou Mingyang Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd