Ue/360 Pet Injection Molding Machine Pet

Price $2.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 311 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • William (Mr.)  
UE/360
Preform Injection
Horizontal
Thermoplastic
Screw Type
Hydraulic & Mechanical
Automatic
Computerized
CE, ISO9001:2008
1
1
1
1
K&E
Wooden Pallet and Dust Cover
China
8477101090
Product Description
PET IMM:
PET professional barrel and screw, increased motor,
Mainly produces PET bottle  and PET material plastic products

Parameters:

 
PET STYLE SPECIFICATIONUE/360
SCREW TYPEABCD
Injection Unit
Screw diametermm60677075
Screw L/D ratioL/D25252525
Shot volume(theoretical)CM3947118112891480
Injection weight(PET)g1181147216071845
Injection rateg/s381474518595
Injection pressureMPA231186170148
Screw speedrpm160
Clamping Unit
Clamping forceKN3600
Open strokemm675(705)
Space between tie-bars(W*H)mm680*680
Max mould heightmm720
Min mould heightmm250
Ejector strokemm180
Ejector forceKN70
Others
Max pump pressureMPA16
Pump Motor powerKW45.2
Heating powerKW24.7
Numbers of heating areaSegment4+1
Machine dimension(L*W*H)M7.38*1.95*2.55
Oil tank cubageL510
Machine weightTON13.5

Configuration List:
 
NameBrand
ComputerKEBA(AUSTRIA) or EST
Servo DriveINOVANCE(CHINA)
Servo PumpSUNNY(USA) / SUMITOMO(JAPAN)
Servo MotorPHASE(ITALY)
Electro-hydraulic Proportion valveHNC (Taiwan)
Stroke transducerNOVO or Miran(GERMANY)/GERFRAN(ITALY)
BreakerSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
ContactsSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
SwitchSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
Hydraulic Direction ValveVickers (USA) or Rexroth (GERMANY)
Plasticing MotorDINAMIC(ITALY) or STF(ENGLAND)
Hydraulic HoseMANULI(ITALY)/CONTINENTAI(GERMANY)
Plasticing speed sensorOMRON
Sealing ringHALITE or TREIIEBORG(UK or GERMANY)
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$85000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SM-700T Model High Efficiency Energy Saving Servo European Design Pet Preform PVC Tubes Fruit Vegetable Basket and Standard Injection Molding Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$112000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

LK-500T Standard Type Servo Automatic High Efficiency and Energy Saving Cold Chamber Aluminum Alloy Auto Parts LED Lamp Shade Die Casting Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Special Plastic Injection Molding Machine for Fruit and Vegetable Basket

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$45000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SM-350T Energy Saving Servo Injection Molding Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed 360ton Disposable Plastic Cup Injection Fast Food Box Making Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pet Preform Injection Molding Plant Plastic Bottle Moulding Machine for Cups

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

GF530 Plastic Basin Molding Vegetable Fruit Basket Tank Injection Moulding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

260 Ton Safety Helmet Injection Machine Plastic Helmet Injection Molding

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$39000.00 1 set(MOQ)

GF 260eh PVC Female Thread Tee Making Machine Horizontal Servo PVC Tee Pipe Fitting Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$59000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Precision Plastic LED Camp Manufacturing Machine 400 Ton Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.