Yq32-500 Ton Hydraulic Press Machine

Price $100000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 285 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jack Hu (Mr.)  
YQ32-500
Online Support
Hydraulic Machine
Mold Forging
Hydraulic Pressure
Automation
ISO9001, CE
12 Months
Customized
Work Flexible
New
Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
Frame Type
Hydraulic Press Machine
Green,Blue, etc.
5000kn
25MPa
1000kn
900mm
350mm
1500mm
SLJS
Applicable for Shipment
40ton~1600ton
Shanghai, China
8462919000
Product Description

The hydraulic control system employs cartridge valve integrated system, so the moving is reliable and can work for a long life. with an independent power-control system, this hydraulic press has a very clear working circle and can be easily repaired. The working pressure and
Stroke can be changed according to customer's needs.

We produce various of hydraulic presses, including
1, C-frame hydraulic press
2, Forging hydraulic press
3, Four-column hydraulic press
4, Double Action Hydraulic Drawing Press
5, Four-column Single Action Hydraulic stamping press
6, Single Action Hydraulic Stamping Press
7, Automatic Power Products Hydraulic Press
8, Marine Type Plates Hydraulic Press
9, Automobile Girder Forming Hydraulic Press

Welcome to send inquiry to us, we will try my best to satisfy you well with comptetitive prices as per your request.
Model No.UnitYQ32-500YQ32-500CYQ32-630YQ32-800YQ32-1000
 Rated Pressure KN500050006300800010000
Max. Pressure of LiquidMpa2525252525
Knock-out pressureKN10001000100016001600
Stroke of Slidemm900900900900900
Stroke of Knock-outmm350350350350350
Daylightmm15001500150015001500
Speed of SlideDescentmm/s100100808080
Pressingmm/s10-1510-156-1012-1510-15
Returnmm/s7070607070
Dimensions of TableL-Rmm14002400150016001600
F-Bmm14001400150016001600
Motor PowerKW2x222x222x2245+2245+22

Packaging & Shipping

C-Frame Double-Crank Press Machine (J25-110B) , Mechanical Press Machine

 

LEJIA Clients

We Lejia export our products to different countries all over the world.(Germany, Sweden, Hungary, Italy, Netherlands, Spain, Portugal, Czech Republic, Lithuania, Serbia, Greece, Malta, Austria, Kosovo, Turkey, Ukraine, Albania, Estonia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Bosnia, Croatia, Romania,USA, Japan,Brazil, Argentina, Mexico, Bolivia, Colombia, Canada, Peru, Chile, Australia, New Zealand, Rwanda, Egypt, South Africa, Tanzania, Nigeria, Botswana, Mauritius, Russia, Vietnam, India, Iran, Singapore, Uzbekistan, Thailand, Sri Lanka, Bangladesh, Malaysia, Kazakhstan, Philippines, Bahrain, Pakistan, United Arab Emirates, Kuwait, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, Jordan, Oman, Qatar, Israel, Yemen,Mongolia,Burma..)

C-Frame Double-Crank Press Machine (J25-110B) , Mechanical Press Machine

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$200.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Tool Cartridge, Rtc Tool Cartridges with Die Plate Working in Punching Machine, Tru, Tool Cassette, C Ring, Germany Punch Tool Cartridges

Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
$500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

CNC Press Brake Tool, Press Brake Dies, Gooseneck Tool, Yawei Press Brake Tool, Amada Press Brake Punch, Wilson Bending Dies, Hemming Punch Tool

Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
$200.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Punch Tools, Punching Tools, Punching Tooling, Thick Turret Ultra B Station Complete Set Used in Punching Machines

Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
$20000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Corrugated Fin Mold for Corrugated Fin Forming Machine

Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

CNC 4 Roller Hydraulic Roll Bending Machine for Tank Trailers

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

W12-6X3000 CNC Hydraulic 4 Roll Tube Roller for Rolling Metal Structures

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

CNC 4 Roller Bending Machine for Rolling Metal Heating and Ventilation

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hydraulic Plate Bending Machine for Rolling Mining Dump Truck Trays

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

10X1000 CNC 4 Roll Metal Sheet Rolling Machine for HVAC

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

W12 Hydraulic 4 Roll CNC Steel Plate Roll for Metal Machining Workshops

Nantong Weihua Import & Export Co., Ltd