1.8ton 1800kg Full Electric Pallet Lithium Automatic Brick Stacker Forklift Reach Truck

Price $6999.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 350 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 15 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • HUGO (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
HGP-SE
Provide Technical Support
1 Year
Not Adjustable
Stacker
AC Motor
1T - 5T
Electric
500mm
1-4m
New
1090mm
1070mm
1756mm
2290mm
200-720mm
580mm
Hugo
Polywood Box
1~3 ton
Shanghai, China
84279000
Product Description
 

Product Description

 
PerformanceLoad capacitykg100015002000
Load centermm500500500
Maximum lifting heightmm300030003000
Reach distancemm510510550
Travel speed (without load)km/h555
Travel speed (with load)km/h555
Lifting speed (without load)mm/s180180180
Lifting speed (with load)mm/s100100100
Gradeability (without load )%888
Gradeability (with load )%555
Self Weight (with battery)kg180019902140
DimensionsOverall length o(mast no reach)mm153017801880
Overall length (without fork)mm210023502410
Overall length (with fork)mm267028602980
Overall widthmm103510351035
Overhead guard heightmm219021902190
Mast lowered heightmm220022002200
Max height(mast lifted with backrest)mm265026502650
Wheelbasemm122014501550
Fork lengthmm107010701070
Fork widthmm100100120
Fork lowered heightmm353540
Fork ajustable distancemm210-716210-716250-716
Ground clearancemm555555
Turning radiusmm147017101810
Min working aisle (AST)mm237026102680
TireLoading wheelmm210*75210*75210*75
Driving wheelmm230*75230*75230*75
Caster wheelmm130*55130*55130*55
Wheel type polyurethane
MotorDrive motor AC
Rated outputkw1.51.51.5
Lifting motor 
Rated outputkw333
BatteryVoltageV242424
VolumeAH270/300
Weightkg260/285





 

BRAND ADVANTAGE

1. 50 years brand history; (Trademark registration number; 1975110)

2. TOP5 lifting equipment supplier in China;

3. One of the first batch of enterprises certified 

4. Brand customers: CNPC, China Railway Group and so on

 

TECHNOLOGY ADVANTAGES

1. Focuse on the production and R&D of lifting equipment for about 30 years;

2. Professional independent research and development team, recognized by domestic and foreign customers.

3. Company was honored by the givernment as a High-Tech enterprise in 2010

 

Service Advantage

1. 7D*24H after-sales service,

2. More than 100 professional service staff.

 

The products of our company have exported to over 80 countries and regions,including EUROPE,USA,AUSTRALIA and SOUTHEAST ASIA,etc.


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$600.00 6 Pieces(MOQ)

3 Ton Hot Selling Manual Hand Pallet Truck with Weighing Scale

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$99.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manual Hand Pallet Truck Pallet Truck Trolley

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$798.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manual Loading Forklift Self Load Electric Stacker 1ton Climbing

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2019.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

1000kg 700kg Self Loading Full Electric Pallet Truck Lift Stacker for Sale

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.