2 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Manual Stacker

Price $294.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 300 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 15 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • HUGO (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
MS-010
Provide Technical Support
1 Years
Manual Pallet Truck
Manual
1T - 5T
Manual
>500mm
3000~5000mm
New
1-2t
1.6m-3m
1150mm
560mm
85mm
1600mm
1650*680*2020mm
5 Days
CE ISO9001
HUGO
Pallet
CE ISO
Shanghai, China
84279000
Product Description
Product Description

2 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Manual Stacker



Features for the manual hand stacker :
1. Lifting goods by hydraulic, light material handling equipment;
2. Top quality C-type steel;
3. Compact structure, good looking, high performance, flexible and safe;
4. Adjustable forks. Straddle-leg design handles various widths and ensures safety;
5. The minmized turning radius allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow aisle such as in stores, small warehouse and factories.







Product Parameters

Specification for the manual stacker:

Model CTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950200-900950
Front fork widthmm470560  560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm1280138013401380
Truck widthmm80010009501000
Heightmm19802100181020602100
weightkg155250355370260285


Packaging & Shipping

Packing and delivery for the manual stacker:

Company Profile

Factory show for the manual stacker:

Shanghai Yiying Lifting Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002 and is a high-end lifting equipment research and development, production, and sales company. Our technology company is committed to providing lifting and handling solutions for global users. The company's headquarters is located in Baoshan, Shanghai. With a developed economy, convenient transportation, and effective resource allocation, the company has the advantages of timing, location, and human harmony.
As of 2021, it has developed from Shanghai to owning three major universities: Yuhang in Zhejiang, Huai'an in Jiangsu, and Hebei. Production base, with a factory area of 300000 square meters, nearly 2000 employees, and an annual production of over 220000 electric trolleys and 300000 manual trolleys series products. The "Hugo" brand lifting products under the company have obtained multiple export quality certifications such as CE and TUV, as well as 7 patent protections, The brand strength is fully recognized and leads the industry's development. Adhere to the core values of customer-centric and continuous innovation, fully leverage the advantages of technology and experience, adhere to quality, and establish A comprehensive core component innovation system and mechanism.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$600.00 6 Pieces(MOQ)

3 Ton Hot Selling Manual Hand Pallet Truck with Weighing Scale

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$99.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manual Hand Pallet Truck Pallet Truck Trolley

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$798.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manual Loading Forklift Self Load Electric Stacker 1ton Climbing

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2019.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

1000kg 700kg Self Loading Full Electric Pallet Truck Lift Stacker for Sale

Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.