Customizable Plane Rotary Screen Solutions for Various Industries

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 470 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Dalian Grosper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Raymond Liu (Mr.)  
    General manager
TQLM100
Have
1year
Flour Mill
All
220V
Vertical
Corn
Second
New
Non-Customized
750-1100
0.55-1.5
300
Grosper
2300X1410X1320
2300x1410x1320
China
847410
Product Description
Product Description

 Plane Rotary Screen

The Plane Rotary Screen is a high-performance screening solution designed for precise particle separation in various industries. Featuring a multi-layer design and smooth rotary motion, it ensures efficient classification of materials, from fine powders to coarse granules. Its durable construction and low-maintenance design make it ideal for demanding applications in mining, food processing, chemical, and pharmaceutical industries.

ModelTQLM80TQLM100TQLM125TQLM160TQLM200
Wheat Processing Capacity4-66-88-1210-1515-20
Screen Width80100125160200
Speed300300300300300
Power0.550.550.751.11.5
Air Volume36004800540060007200
Weight7508008509001100
Dimensions2300x1210x13202300x1410x13202300x1660x13202300x2010x13202800x2410x1370
Key Features and Benefits

Why Choose Us?

  • High-Efficiency Screening: Ensures accurate separation of particles with minimal energy consumption.
  • Customizable Mesh Sizes: Adaptable to different material sizes and screening requirements.
  • Compact and Space-Saving: Optimized for easy integration into existing production lines.
  • Low Noise and Vibration: Provides a quieter and smoother operation for improved workplace comfort.
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain: Simplifies downtime and enhances productivity.

Upgrade your material processing with the Plane Rotary Screen - the smart choice for reliable, efficient, and cost-effective screening solutions. Contact us today to learn more!

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$65000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Grosper Fo6100sf High-Performance Oat Flaker 40-50 Tons/Day Output Energy-Efficient Agricultural Machinery

Dalian Grosper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$65000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Grosperoat Flaking Mill Machine Fo6100sf Most Popular Food Grade Flaker

Dalian Grosper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$63000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Grosper Steam Corn Flaker FC6150f 74kw Flaking Mill Machine for Corn Flour Steam Corn Flaker

Dalian Grosper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$98000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Grosper Wgl240 Drying and Cooling Device Used in Corn Flaked Production Line Moisture Content of The Finished Product Is Controlled at 13-14%

Dalian Grosper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$1550.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bullet Magnets Pipeline Magnets

Great Magtech (Xiamen) Electric Co., Ltd.
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Best Performance Factory Manufacturer Double Screw Extruder for Artificial Rice Making Machine Fortified Rice Plant Kernel Processing Line Cost to India

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Double Screw Extruder 70 75 95 for 500 Kg/H 700 Kg/H 1ton/H Fortified Rice Machine Kernel Equipment India Artificial Rice Machine

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$106.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Mini Home Use Grain Processing Machinery Electric Combined Rice Mill Machine

Hunan Dongfanghong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$94.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Chinese Product Hangs The Chaff-Cutter

Hunan Dongfanghong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$94.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

High Efficiency Chaff Cutter with Conveyer Belt Hay Straw Ensilage Machine

Hunan Dongfanghong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.